رابيد فيينا
1 - 0
جينك
|
بروندبي
0 - 2
س. براغ
|
أولمبياكوس
0 - 1
أنتويرب
|
إ.فرانكفورت
1 - 1
فينرباتشي
|
موناكو
1 - 1
ستورم غراز
|
ليستر ستي
2 - 3
نابولي
|
غلاسكو
1 - 1
أ.ليون
|
س. موسكو
1 - 0
ليجيا
|
إندهوفن
0 - 3
ر. سوسيداد
|
ب. ليفركوزن
0 - 1
ف. فاروس
|
دينامو زغرب
1 - 0
ويست هام
|
س. موسكو
0 - 1
أ.مارسيليا
|
ميتيلاند
0 - 0
لودوغوريت
|
ر.بيتيس
2 - 3
سيلتيك
|
النجم الأحمر
1 - 1
س.براغا
|
غلطة سراي
0 - 0
لاتسيو
|
سيلتيك
2 - 3
ب. ليفركوزن
|
لودوغوريت
0 - 1
النجم الأحمر
|
ويست هام
2 - 0
رابيد فيينا
|
س.براغا
2 - 3
ميتيلاند
|
لاتسيو
3 - 0
ل. موسكو
|
جينك
1 - 1
دينامو زغرب
|
ف. فاروس
0 - 2
ر.بيتيس
|
أ.مارسيليا
2 - 4
غلطة سراي
|
فينرباتشي
0 - 1
أولمبياكوس
|
ستورم غراز
0 - 2
إندهوفن
|
س. براغ
0 - 2
غلاسكو
|
ليجيا
1 - 3
ليستر ستي
|
أنتويرب
2 - 2
إ.فرانكفورت
|
ر. سوسيداد
1 - 2
موناكو
|
أ.ليون
3 - 1
بروندبي
|
نابولي
1 - 2
س. موسكو
|
ستورم غراز
1 - 1
ر. سوسيداد
|
ل. موسكو
1 - 1
غلطة سراي
|
ويست هام
2 - 2
جينك
|
غلاسكو
1 - 1
بروندبي
|
س. براغ
0 - 3
أ.ليون
|
نابولي
4 - 1
ليجيا
|
إ.فرانكفورت
2 - 1
أولمبياكوس
|
إندهوفن
0 - 0
موناكو
|
س. موسكو
1 - 1
ليستر ستي
|
لودوغوريت
2 - 4
س.براغا
|
ر.بيتيس
0 - 4
ب. ليفركوزن
|
فينرباتشي
3 - 0
أنتويرب
|
سيلتيك
3 - 2
ف. فاروس
|
رابيد فيينا
1 - 3
دينامو زغرب
|
ميتيلاند
1 - 0
النجم الأحمر
|
لاتسيو
2 - 2
أ.مارسيليا
|
أولمبياكوس
1 - 3
إ.فرانكفورت
|
دينامو زغرب
1 - 2
رابيد فيينا
|
ب. ليفركوزن
1 - 1
ر.بيتيس
|
أ.مارسيليا
0 - 0
لاتسيو
|
أنتويرب
2 - 2
فينرباتشي
|
س.براغا
1 - 0
لودوغوريت
|
النجم الأحمر
1 - 1
ميتيلاند
|
أ.ليون
4 - 3
س. براغ
|
جينك
0 - 3
ويست هام
|
غلطة سراي
1 - 0
ل. موسكو
|
ليجيا
0 - 3
نابولي
|
موناكو
2 - 1
إندهوفن
|
بروندبي
0 - 2
غلاسكو
|
ر. سوسيداد
1 - 0
ستورم غراز
|
ليستر ستي
4 - 3
س. موسكو
|
ف. فاروس
0 - 2
سيلتيك
|
ر.بيتيس
3 - 1
ف. فاروس
|
إ.فرانكفورت
1 - 0
أنتويرب
|
ليستر ستي
0 - 1
ليجيا
|
غلاسكو
0 - 1
س. براغ
|
س. موسكو
3 - 2
نابولي
|
إندهوفن
4 - 1
ستورم غراز
|
بروندبي
0 - 3
أ.ليون
|
أولمبياكوس
3 - 0
فينرباتشي
|
موناكو
1 - 1
ر. سوسيداد
|
ميتيلاند
1 - 3
س.براغا
|
النجم الأحمر
1 - 0
لودوغوريت
|
غلطة سراي
0 - 0
أ.مارسيليا
|
ل. موسكو
0 - 2
لاتسيو
|
دينامو زغرب
3 - 0
جينك
|
رابيد فيينا
0 - 2
ويست هام
|
ب. ليفركوزن
4 - 0
سيلتيك
|
ف. فاروس
1 - 2
ب. ليفركوزن
|
لاتسيو
0 - 1
غلطة سراي
|
لودوغوريت
1 - 1
ميتيلاند
|
أ.مارسيليا
1 - 1
ل. موسكو
|
جينك
1 - 0
رابيد فيينا
|
ويست هام
2 - 0
دينامو زغرب
|
سيلتيك
3 - 4
ر.بيتيس
|
س.براغا
1 - 2
النجم الأحمر
|
ستورم غراز
0 - 1
موناكو
|
أنتويرب
1 - 2
أولمبياكوس
|
أ.ليون
2 - 0
غلاسكو
|
ر. سوسيداد
2 - 2
إندهوفن
|
س. براغ
0 - 0
بروندبي
|
نابولي
2 - 2
ليستر ستي
|
فينرباتشي
1 - 1
إ.فرانكفورت
|
ليجيا
1 - 0
س. موسكو
|