ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 1 م. وهران |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 0 ش. القبائل |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 ن. مقرة |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 م. البيض |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 أ. الشلف |
ش. بلوزداد 3 - 1 و. سطيف |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش. بلوزداد 3 - 0 إتحادسوف |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 1 م. البيض |
إ. خنشلة 2 - 3 ن. بن عكنون |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 0 ش. الساورة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 3 م. الجزائر |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 1 م. وهران |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 3 إ. العاصمة |
إ. خنشلة 3 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 0 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
إ. العاصمة 2 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
إ. العاصمة 3 - 1 إتحادسوف |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 0 أ. الشلف |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 1 م. البيض |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 إ. بسكرة |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
ن. مقرة 2 - 2 أ. الشلف |
ن. مقرة 2 - 0 م. البيض |
ن. مقرة 1 - 3 ن. بن عكنون |
ن. مقرة 1 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ن. مقرة 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
ن. مقرة 1 - 3 إ. العاصمة |
ن. مقرة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ن. مقرة 1 - 2 ش. الساورة |
ن. مقرة 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
ن. مقرة 1 - 0 ش.قسنطينة |
ن. مقرة 0 - 0 م. وهران |
ن. مقرة 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
م. البيض 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
م. البيض 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
م. البيض 5 - 4 إتحادسوف |
م. البيض 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
م. البيض 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
م. البيض 1 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
م. البيض 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
م. البيض 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
م. البيض 0 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
م. البيض 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
م. البيض 0 - 0 ش. الساورة |
م. البيض 0 - 2 م. الجزائر |
م. البيض 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش. الساورة 0 - 1 ن. مقرة |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش. الساورة 2 - 1 أ. الشلف |
ش. الساورة 1 - 0 م. البيض |
ش. الساورة 0 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
ش. الساورة 1 - 3 ش. بلوزداد |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش. الساورة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. الساورة 1 - 0 إتحادسوف |
ش. الساورة 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
ش. الساورة 0 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
ش. الساورة 1 - 1 م. وهران |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 و. سطيف |
إتحادسوف 0 - 6 ش. الساورة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 م. الجزائر |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
إتحادسوف 1 - 2 م. وهران |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
إتحادسوف 2 - 3 ش. القبائل |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 1 ن. مقرة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 أ. الشلف |
إتحادسوف 0 - 4 م. البيض |
إتحادسوف 1 - 0 ن. بن عكنون |
إتحادسوف 1 - 3 إ. بسكرة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 ن. مقرة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 ش. الساورة |
م. الجزائر 3 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
م. الجزائر 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 م. البيض |
م. الجزائر 2 - 0 م. وهران |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 ش. بلوزداد |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 إ. العاصمة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 ن. بارادو |
م. الجزائر 4 - 3 إتحادسوف |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 أ. الشلف |
م. الجزائر 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
أ. الشلف 3 - 2 ن. بارادو |
أ. الشلف 2 - 0 إتحادسوف |
أ. الشلف 0 - 0 و. سطيف |
أ. الشلف 3 - 6 م. الجزائر |
أ. الشلف 1 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 1 م. وهران |
أ. الشلف 0 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 2 ش. القبائل |
أ. الشلف 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
أ. الشلف 2 - 3 ش. الساورة |
أ. الشلف 0 - 1 م. البيض |
أ. الشلف 2 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ن. بارادو 0 - 1 م. الجزائر |
ن. بارادو 1 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
ن. بارادو 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
ن. بارادو 0 - 2 م. وهران |
ن. بارادو 5 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
ن. بارادو 2 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
ن. بارادو 4 - 1 إتحادسوف |
ن. بارادو 1 - 1 أ. الشلف |
ن. بارادو 0 - 1 م. البيض |
ن. بارادو 1 - 0 ن. بن عكنون |
ن. بارادو 5 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ن. بارادو 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 4 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 2 إتحادسوف |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 م. الجزائر |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 1 ش.قسنطينة |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 0 م. وهران |
إ. بسكرة 2 - 2 و. سطيف |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 1 ش. القبائل |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 2 ن. مقرة |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 ش. الساورة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ن. بن عكنون 3 - 0 إتحادسوف |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 1 ش.قسنطينة |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 1 و. سطيف |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 3 ن. مقرة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. الساورة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
ش. القبائل 2 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش. القبائل 3 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 إ. بسكرة |
ش. القبائل 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. القبائل 2 - 3 ش. الساورة |
ش. القبائل 1 - 1 م. الجزائر |
ش. القبائل 0 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
ش. القبائل 3 - 1 م. وهران |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
ش. القبائل 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
ش. القبائل 1 - 0 ن. مقرة |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
ش.قسنطينة 3 - 2 ن. مقرة |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 2 ش. الساورة |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 2 م. الجزائر |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
ش.قسنطينة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش.قسنطينة 4 - 1 م. وهران |
ش.قسنطينة 1 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش.قسنطينة 4 - 3 إتحادسوف |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 1 أ. الشلف |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 1 م. البيض |
و. سطيف 2 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
و. سطيف 1 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
و. سطيف 0 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
و. سطيف 1 - 0 ش. القبائل |
و. سطيف 0 - 3 م. البيض |
و. سطيف 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
و. سطيف 1 - 0 ن. مقرة |
و. سطيف 3 - 1 إتحادسوف |
و. سطيف 0 - 0 ش. الساورة |
و. سطيف 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
و. سطيف 3 - 5 م. الجزائر |
و. سطيف 0 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
م. وهران 1 - 3 ش. القبائل |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
م. وهران 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
م. وهران 1 - 1 ش. الساورة |
م. وهران 0 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
م. وهران 1 - 0 م. البيض |
م. وهران 0 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
م. وهران 1 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
م. وهران 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
م. وهران 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إتحادسوف |
م. وهران 0 - 2 أ. الشلف |
م. البيض 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش. القبائل 2 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
و. سطيف 0 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ن. بارادو 5 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 1 إ. العاصمة |
ن. مقرة 1 - 3 إ. العاصمة |
م. وهران 0 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 إ. العاصمة |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 3 إ. العاصمة |
أ. الشلف 2 - 0 إتحادسوف |
م. البيض 5 - 4 إتحادسوف |
ن. بن عكنون 3 - 0 إتحادسوف |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 2 إتحادسوف |
إ. العاصمة 3 - 1 إتحادسوف |
ن. بارادو 4 - 1 إتحادسوف |
و. سطيف 3 - 1 إتحادسوف |
ش. الساورة 1 - 0 إتحادسوف |
م. الجزائر 4 - 3 إتحادسوف |
ش.قسنطينة 4 - 3 إتحادسوف |
ش. بلوزداد 3 - 0 إتحادسوف |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إتحادسوف |
أ. الشلف 3 - 2 ن. بارادو |
م. البيض 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. القبائل 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
و. سطيف 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
ن. مقرة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. الساورة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 0 ن. بارادو |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 0 ن. بارادو |
م. وهران 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 4 ش. بلوزداد |
ن. بارادو 1 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
و. سطيف 1 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 0 ش. بلوزداد |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
م. وهران 0 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
ش. الساورة 1 - 3 ش. بلوزداد |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 ش. بلوزداد |
ش.قسنطينة 1 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
إ. خنشلة 3 - 2 ش. بلوزداد |
ن. مقرة 0 - 1 ش. بلوزداد |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 و. سطيف |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
أ. الشلف 0 - 0 و. سطيف |
م. الجزائر 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش.قسنطينة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 1 و. سطيف |
ش. بلوزداد 3 - 1 و. سطيف |
م. وهران 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
إ. بسكرة 2 - 2 و. سطيف |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
م. البيض 1 - 2 و. سطيف |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 1 م. وهران |
ن. بارادو 0 - 2 م. وهران |
إتحادسوف 1 - 2 م. وهران |
أ. الشلف 1 - 1 م. وهران |
م. الجزائر 2 - 0 م. وهران |
ش.قسنطينة 4 - 1 م. وهران |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 0 م. وهران |
ش. القبائل 3 - 1 م. وهران |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 1 م. وهران |
ن. مقرة 0 - 0 م. وهران |
ش. الساورة 1 - 1 م. وهران |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
و. سطيف 2 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 إ. بسكرة |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
ن. مقرة 1 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ش. الساورة 1 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
أ. الشلف 0 - 2 إ. بسكرة |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
م. البيض 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 إ. بسكرة |
ن. بارادو 5 - 0 إ. بسكرة |
إتحادسوف 1 - 3 إ. بسكرة |
ن. بارادو 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
م. البيض 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 1 ش.قسنطينة |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 1 ش.قسنطينة |
ش. القبائل 0 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
ن. مقرة 1 - 0 ش.قسنطينة |
ش. الساورة 0 - 3 ش.قسنطينة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 2 ش.قسنطينة |
ش. القبائل 3 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
إ. خنشلة 2 - 3 ن. بن عكنون |
م. الجزائر 3 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ن. مقرة 1 - 3 ن. بن عكنون |
ش. الساورة 0 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
م. البيض 1 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
إ. العاصمة 2 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
م. وهران 1 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 1 ن. بن عكنون |
ن. بارادو 1 - 0 ن. بن عكنون |
إتحادسوف 1 - 0 ن. بن عكنون |
أ. الشلف 2 - 2 ن. بن عكنون |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
م. وهران 1 - 3 ش. القبائل |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 0 ش. القبائل |
و. سطيف 1 - 0 ش. القبائل |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
ن. مقرة 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
إتحادسوف 2 - 3 ش. القبائل |
م. البيض 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
أ. الشلف 1 - 2 ش. القبائل |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 1 ش. القبائل |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 ش. القبائل |
ن. بارادو 0 - 0 ش. القبائل |
إتحادسوف 0 - 6 ش. الساورة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 ش. الساورة |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 2 ش. الساورة |
م. وهران 1 - 1 ش. الساورة |
ش. القبائل 2 - 3 ش. الساورة |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 0 ش. الساورة |
ن. مقرة 1 - 2 ش. الساورة |
و. سطيف 0 - 0 ش. الساورة |
أ. الشلف 2 - 3 ش. الساورة |
م. البيض 0 - 0 ش. الساورة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 1 ش. الساورة |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 ش. الساورة |
ن. بارادو 0 - 1 م. الجزائر |
إتحادسوف 0 - 3 م. الجزائر |
أ. الشلف 3 - 6 م. الجزائر |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 2 م. الجزائر |
إ. بسكرة 0 - 1 م. الجزائر |
ش. القبائل 1 - 1 م. الجزائر |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 3 م. الجزائر |
ن. مقرة 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
ش. الساورة 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
و. سطيف 3 - 5 م. الجزائر |
م. البيض 0 - 2 م. الجزائر |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 4 م. الجزائر |
ش. الساورة 0 - 1 ن. مقرة |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 ن. مقرة |
ش.قسنطينة 3 - 2 ن. مقرة |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 ن. مقرة |
م. وهران 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
إ. خنشلة 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
و. سطيف 1 - 0 ن. مقرة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 1 ن. مقرة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
م. البيض 1 - 1 ن. مقرة |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 3 ن. مقرة |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 2 ن. مقرة |
ش. القبائل 1 - 0 ن. مقرة |
إ. خنشلة 0 - 1 م. البيض |
ن. مقرة 2 - 0 م. البيض |
ش. الساورة 1 - 0 م. البيض |
م. الجزائر 0 - 0 م. البيض |
و. سطيف 0 - 3 م. البيض |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 م. البيض |
م. وهران 1 - 0 م. البيض |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 1 م. البيض |
ن. بارادو 0 - 1 م. البيض |
إتحادسوف 0 - 4 م. البيض |
أ. الشلف 0 - 1 م. البيض |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 1 م. البيض |
م. الجزائر 1 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
ش.قسنطينة 2 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
م. وهران 0 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
إ. العاصمة 0 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
ن. بارادو 2 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
أ. الشلف 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
م. البيض 0 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
ن. بن عكنون 0 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
ش. القبائل 1 - 2 إ. خنشلة |
و. سطيف 0 - 1 إ. خنشلة |
ن. مقرة 2 - 2 أ. الشلف |
ش. الساورة 2 - 1 أ. الشلف |
م. البيض 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
ش. بلوزداد 0 - 0 أ. الشلف |
إ. العاصمة 1 - 0 أ. الشلف |
ن. بارادو 1 - 1 أ. الشلف |
إتحادسوف 0 - 2 أ. الشلف |
و. سطيف 1 - 2 أ. الشلف |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 أ. الشلف |
ش.قسنطينة 0 - 1 أ. الشلف |
م. وهران 0 - 2 أ. الشلف |
إ. بسكرة 1 - 0 إ. خنشلة |
م. البيض 0 - 0 ش. الساورة |
م. الجزائر 1 - 0 أ. الشلف |
ن. بن عكنون 1 - 3 ن. مقرة |
م. وهران 0 - 1 ن. بارادو |
ش. بلوزداد 1 - 2 إ. العاصمة |
ش.قسنطينة 4 - 3 إتحادسوف |
ش. القبائل 0 - 1 و. سطيف |
12 +8 | 5/30 | م. الجزائر | / 01 |
10 +6 | 5/30 | ن. بارادو | / 02 |
9 +3 | 5/30 | ش.قسنطينة | / 03 |
9 +3 | 5/30 | ش. بلوزداد | / 04 |
9 0 | 5/30 | و. سطيف | / 05 |
9 -1 | 5/30 | إ. خنشلة | / 06 |
8 -1 | 5/30 | ش. الساورة | / 07 |
7 +1 | 5/30 | ن. مقرة | / 08 |
7 +1 | 5/30 | أ. الشلف | / 09 |
7 0 | 5/30 | ش. القبائل | / 10 |
7 -1 | 5/30 | م. البيض | / 11 |
6 +1 | 5/30 | إ. العاصمة | / 12 |
6 -4 | 5/30 | إ. بسكرة | / 13 |
4 -5 | 5/30 | إتحادسوف | / 14 |
3 -3 | 5/30 | م. وهران | / 15 |
1 -8 | 5/30 | ن. بن عكنون | / 16 |